Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
483 FOUBERT Frederic V1 M LA ROUTE DU TRAIL 01:32:43
484 VIC Léo SE M 01:32:44
485 HARBONNIER Jean-Charles SE M LA ROUTE DU TRAIL 01:32:47
486 BIENASSIS Olivier V2 M 01:32:49
487 AGAT Antoine V1 M ASEC LA POMMERAYE 01:32:50
489 LE BELL Romain SE M 01:32:53
490 CAVAREC Nicolas SE M 01:32:55
491 DURAND MICKAEL V1 M 01:32:57
492 LEPERLIER ERIC V1 M 01:32:58
493 BARON Mikael SE M 01:32:59
494 EVEN PIERRICK V1 M 01:33:00
495 SEMINEL Denis V3 M 01:33:08
496 SIMIER Tanguy SE M PLEDRAN 01:33:10
497 GRARDEL Pauline SE F 01:33:12
498 BOUVIER Daniel V3 M PAS PRESSES 01:33:13
500 POUYADOUX Sophie V1 F 01:33:18
501 LAVIE Guillaume SE M 01:33:21
502 AUGER Fabrice V1 M 01:33:22
503 AUGER Béatrice V1 F 01:33:25
504 PELLET PIERRE V1 M TEAM MANOUVELLEVOITURE.COM 01:33:26
505 GOLFIER Veronique V1 F TRAILERS DU GLAZIG 01:33:27
506 BADIER CHRISTOPHE V2 M TEAM ULTRA TRAIL D ARMOR 01:33:30
508 COCHE David SE M 01:33:32
509 RIVIER THOMAS V1 M RANCE JOGGING 01:33:35
510 RUELLAN Nathalie V2 F MEGA CLUB . AS POM 01:33:45
511 RIOU STEVE V1 M RANCE JOGGING 01:33:47
512 GAUTHIER JEAN MARC V1 M RANCE JOGGING 01:33:48
513 BRUNET Julien V1 M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 01:33:50
514 KERMIN Gaël SE M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 01:33:51
515 BEREAU VERONIQUE V1 F VS LA FERTE BERNARD 01:33:54
516 QUIGNON Erwan SE M 01:33:54
517 PEIGNE Benjamin SE M 01:33:57
518 BRIAND Cyrille V1 M BEST ST NAZAIRE 01:33:59
519 HUILIO Mickael V1 M AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE 01:34:01
520 GARNIER Mickael V1 M GRANVILLE AC 01:34:02
521 CHENUAU GILLES V1 M AS MARTIGNE BRIAND 01:34:03
522 GOURIO Ludovic V1 M 01:34:06
523 CRESPIN Jacky V1 M 01:34:07
524 LEMOINE FRANCK V1 M S/L ASPTT RENNES 01:34:10
525 LECOMTE Ludovic V1 M 01:34:14
526 MARQUET David V1 M MIL PATTES VITRE 01:34:15
527 KERLO Jerome SE M 01:34:17
528 GUIHUR CYRILLE V1 M MIL PATTES VITRE 01:34:25
529 LE ROUX Michaël V1 M LAILLE 01:34:27
530 BERTRON Ivry SE M 01:34:29
531 LHOMME Yannick V3 M AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE 01:34:33
532 BRUHAN PAUL-MARIE SE M 01:34:34
533 BRUHAN Antoine SE M TEAM BTA 01:34:34
534 GUILLAUME Christophe V2 M WALLABIS AC PLESCOP 01:34:38
535 LE NOUVEL Fabien SE M PLAINTEL AVENTURE 01:34:39