Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
54 VEGA M. David SE M RENNES TRIATHLON 01:09:08
55 KAPENKIN Johan SE M LE RHEU JOGGING 01:09:14
58 VIGOUROUX Romain SE M REDERIEN CAP SIZIN 01:09:49
59 EVERAERE Raphaël SE M TEAM DECATHLON TREGUEUX 01:09:55
60 LE CLEZIO Wilfried V1 M 01:09:55
61 RIOT MIKAEL SE M UA CANTON DE SAVENAY 01:09:57
62 BOULESTREAU YANN SE M 01:10:04
63 RICHARD Arnaud SE M LA MUSETTE BAULOISE 01:10:29
64 ANDRE FREDERIC SE M ART 01:10:55
65 RICHARD DAVID SE M CAPOEIRATRAIL44REMOUILLE 01:10:55
66 ROQUET Frédéric V1 M VCS BETTON 01:10:55
67 COATANEA Gilles SE M 01:10:59
68 LAMY Jean-francois V1 M 01:10:59
69 LE ROUX NICOLAS SE M T02 BZH 01:10:59
70 BOUCHAUD Julien SE M CAPOEIRA TRAIL REMOUILLE 44 01:11:01
71 DUFROU ANTHONY SE M AMICALE SP FLERS 01:11:05
72 BOTHUA François V1 M 01:11:20
73 ANTOINE Julien SE M BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE 01:11:21
74 CHAUSSY Mikaël V1 M COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:11:37
75 DERRIEN Nicolas SE M TEAM THORAVAL DECORATION 01:11:45
76 FRAVAL Cedric V1 M 01:11:46
77 LE GOFF Pascal V2 M LA FLECHE GUISSENIENNE 01:11:47
78 BOULIERE Fabien V1 M 01:11:50
79 CARDIN Franck V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI 01:11:50
80 RATTI Stéphane V1 M 01:11:54
81 BERNARD YVAN V1 M E A PAYS DE BROCELIANDE /SOBHI SPORT AVENTURE /EAPB 01:12:10
82 GAVALAND OLIVIER V1 M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE/BA35 01:12:25
83 SUZANNE Nicolas SE M CAC 01:12:26
84 FIDRY Franck V1 M TEAM KALENJI BREST 01:12:27
85 GICQUEL Pascal V1 M 01:12:27
86 GUILLOME Olivier SE M ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS HAMON 01:12:39
87 DENIEL Franck V1 M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON/ GALOUPADEN 01:12:42
88 LEFFONDRE Pascal V1 M 01:12:51
91 BORDIER Marion SE F OXYGENE 28 SOBHI SPORT CHARTRES 01:12:56
92 CORNU-LANGY Antonin SE M 01:13:05
93 COLLIN Christophe V2 M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 01:13:12
94 TOISOUL Mélanie SE F 01:13:12
95 HUET GREGORY SE M FLK TRIATHLON 01:13:18
96 DELEPINE SYLVAIN V1 M ASRD LA ROCHETTE 01:13:19
97 MARTIN Nicolas V1 M GCLP 01:13:24
98 HARNIE Jean SE M ENL 44 01:13:26
99 GUIHENEUF CHRISTOPHE SE M SNRV 01:13:27
100 CARRANQUE Pascal V2 M 01:13:36
101 LORIFERNE Arnaud V1 M TRAILER S DU GLAZIG 01:13:38
102 GRAFFIN DENIS V1 M PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME 01:13:42
103 TERIITEHAU Nelson SE M SOBHI SPORT LORIENT 01:13:42
104 GILLES Yves V2 M TEAM DING O 01:13:47
105 CHARTRIN NICOLAS V1 M AS PIERRE DUBOIS 01:13:49
106 LE CUZIAT Jean marie SE M 01:13:53
107 MAHE Olivier V1 M 01:13:53