Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
212 GODEST David V1 M BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON 01:19:58
213 SALMON Gwazeg V1 M S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 01:20:02
214 QUESNEL Philippe V2 M VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 01:20:05
215 MARQUES Christophe V1 M 01:20:06
216 MARTEL Christophe V2 M CAP CONDE 01:20:07
217 LEROUX Mickael SE M 01:20:09
218 CLAVREUL BRUNO V2 M UPAC/ES CRAON 01:20:09
219 PAPE Jeremy SE M 01:20:13
220 GRENIER Lionel V1 M LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER 01:20:13
222 DUFAY Corentin SE M 01:20:18
223 LE MAGUERESSE Marc V1 M RENNES RUNNING 01:20:25
224 PLANTEC Daniel V2 M REDERIEN PLOUGOULM 01:20:31
225 THOMAS Guillaume V1 M US SAINT GILLES 01:20:35
226 ROUXEL Yannick V1 M LES TOQUES DU BITUME 01:20:40
228 SABALOI Kevin SE M 01:21:01
229 GUYOT JEROME V1 M 01:21:07
230 SOULABAILLE GEOFFREY SE M DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC 01:21:08
232 PHELIPPE Marc SE M USB ATHLETISME 01:21:12
233 JEGOU YANN V1 M GUERLEDAN AVENTURES 01:21:13
234 PLANTIN BOUVIER Henri SE M SKF 01:21:14
235 BAZIN LAURENT V2 M US SAINT GILLES 01:21:17
236 TESSON .eric V1 M TRAIL DES DUOS DE ST BIHY 01:21:34
237 DEPREUX FRANCK V1 M LIDL AVENTURE 01:21:57
238 LETONDEUR Patrick V2 M GRANVILLE AC 01:21:59
239 AMAR David V1 M RCCN 01:22:01
240 BLANCHARD Sébastien V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI 01:22:02
241 POURADY Kian V2 M SL/AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 01:22:11
242 COADIC FABIEN SE M S/L PLERIN ATHLETISME 01:22:13
243 HINAULT François SE M QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 01:22:14
244 BOUILLON FREDERIC V1 M 01:22:22
245 MENEZ GAEL SE M LA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE 01:22:24
246 BARACHET Mickaël V1 M COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:22:37
247 BRIENS JULIEN SE M UA CHATEAUBOURG 01:22:39
248 CARIOU Anthony SE M 01:22:40
249 MICHEL SYLVAIN V1 M 01:22:50
250 CAPITAINE MATHIEU V1 M LA VAILLANTE 01:22:54
251 EYMARD FABIEN V1 M 01:22:56
252 JACOB Emmanuelle SE F ASSO FANCH RIDER TRAIL 01:23:13
255 GUYOMARD DAVID V1 M TEAM AROMA CELTE 01:23:19
256 COURTIN MARC V2 M CIMA PAYS D AURAY 01:23:22
257 MOREAU MICKAEL V1 M 01:23:23
258 PHILIPPOT Anne-Laure V1 F SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 01:23:25
259 ANDRAUD MATHIEU SE M UACA 01:23:27
260 ROUILLE FABRICE V1 M 01:23:28
261 GRIGNON-MASSE Jean-Albéric V3 M 01:23:30
262 LE GUEDARD BOUEXIERE EMILIE V1 F LA VAILLANTE 01:23:44
263 ALTHAUS SEBASTIEN V1 M LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 01:23:47
264 MADEC Patrice V1 M 01:23:59
265 PRIGENT NICOLAS V1 M BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE CARHAIX 01:24:13
268 CARDON Nicolas SE M 01:24:18