Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
269 PORCHER Arnaud V1 M 01:24:19
270 LIBERT JEAN-ARNAUD SE M JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS 01:24:20
271 GERBERT GAILLARD LAURE V1 F S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 01:24:21
272 LE MENER STEPHANE SE M TEAM DU PELEM 01:24:22
273 LAGREE Sylvain V1 M JOGGERS LOUGINEENS 01:24:24
275 QUIMBERT Erwann SE M TEAM BAD 01:24:26
276 MEUDEC Cedric SE M JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS 01:24:27
277 IZEMBARD Stephane V1 M JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS 01:24:29
278 TREMELO Olivier V1 M VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 01:24:32
279 ROUDAUT Fabien SE M HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS 01:24:32
280 GICQUEL Arnaud V1 M 01:24:38
281 LE FOULHER Christophe V2 M 01:24:42
282 PIRON Karl SE M 01:24:42
283 HOUSTIN Yoann SE M AC MINIAC 01:24:43
284 VANDEL Grégory SE M 01:24:44
285 LANNUZEL Laurent SE M 01:24:47
286 BOURGET JEROME SE M 01:24:48
288 MOIZAN Christophe V1 M TEAM HAMON AUTOMOBILES 01:24:54
289 LE COQ Caroline SE F 01:25:03
290 ANDRE Viven SE M 01:25:05
291 MOUSSEAUX David V1 M TEAM THORAVAL DECORATION 01:25:05
292 TARLET Natacha V1 F ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 01:25:50
293 LARDOUX SERGE V2 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 01:25:53
294 LE JOLY Dominique V2 M 01:25:54
295 AMIOT Mickaël V1 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 01:25:55
296 LE GALAIS Xavier V1 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 01:25:56
297 LE NAOUTOUT Damien SE M TEAM DE LA GRAND VILLE 01:25:57
298 PANSARD Jerome SE M LE GRAND VILLE 01:25:59
299 POULAIN Mathieu SE M 01:26:01
300 GENDRY Yannick V2 M RUN&FUN 01:26:02
301 JEGAT Ludovic V1 M TRAILER D ARMOR 01:26:03
302 HELARY MICKAEL SE M 01:26:06
303 BERGAR DOMINIQUE V2 M 01:26:07
304 CHARRIER Patrick V1 M US LIFFRE 01:26:08
305 DUCLOYER VINCENT V2 M REGION BRETAGNE 01:26:09
306 ROYER David SE M COS RENAULT LARDY 01:26:13
307 MOUSSEAUX Samuel V1 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 01:26:13
308 LAMARRE Cyrille V1 M TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN 01:26:14
309 AUBRY Julien SE M 01:26:14
310 JAOUEN LUDOVIC V1 M GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:26:17
311 DAOUDAL Laurent V2 M 01:26:19
312 LACHETEAU Marion SE F VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 01:26:20
313 BENIKHLEF ALAIN V2 M PLOUFRAGAN TEAM RUNNING 01:26:21
314 AUBRY Gildas V1 M 01:26:23
315 LECHABLE PHILIPPE V2 M TEAM TRAIL 35 01:26:24
316 ALUS Jérémy SE M 01:26:25
317 BODENES Julien SE M SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON 01:26:26
318 ROUAULT JEROME SE M 01:26:28
319 LE FLOCH Jean marie SE M LA VAILLANTE 01:26:29
320 YOHANN Thomas SE M TEAM THORAVAL DECORATION 01:26:30