Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
321 LE FRIEC Rodolphe SE M ASPTT RENNES 01:26:31
322 FAGOT Olivier V2 M VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 01:26:32
323 CUZON Frédéric V1 M FOULEES VARZECOISES 01:26:35
325 MARCAULT Caroline SE F 01:26:40
326 KIRKBRIDE Guy V2 M TROTTERIEN LANDI 01:26:46
327 ROUXEL CHRISTAN V3 M AS22 01:26:58
328 CHEVER Thierry SE M 01:26:59
329 WAHL Laurent V2 M VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 01:27:00
330 JAMIN Ludovic V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT44 01:27:01
331 OLIVIER Sébastien SE M TEAM THORAVAL DECORATION 01:27:03
332 MERIENNE Eric V2 M TEAM ULTRA TRAIL D ARMOR 01:27:05
333 COURAUD SAMUEL SE M RBPM 01:27:06
334 FOSSEY Ludovic SE M ES FALAISE 01:27:08
335 LEROY Julien SE M RCCN 01:27:09
337 QUERO Anthony V1 M 01:27:13
338 VRIGNON Manuel V1 M TEAM HDB 01:27:16
339 QUERE Regis SE M 01:27:19
340 BOUCHER Pierre V1 M 01:27:20
341 L'HOSTELLIER JEAN PHILIPPE V2 M 01:27:29
342 BROUDIC Philippe V2 M 01:27:31
343 LECLER DENIS V2 M GRANVILLE AC 01:27:34
344 GONDET Sebastien V1 M LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 01:27:34
345 GICQUEL Antony V1 M AS ORANGE CESSON 01:27:36
346 FAYOL GUILLAUME SE M 01:27:36
347 JACOBERT Jérémy SE M ORANGE PRESSEE 01:27:37
348 PAPIN Denis V1 M RAID DES GENETS 01:27:41
349 NOGUES Vincent SE M AS ORANGE PRESSEE 01:27:41
350 RUBIN Cédric SE M AS ORANGE 01:27:42
351 LAIGNEL Alexis SE M ORANGE PRESSEE 01:27:44
352 GUINEMENT Régis V1 M ORANGE PRESSEE 01:27:47
353 LE GALL Philippe V1 M AS ORANGE CESSON 01:27:51
354 POULEN TONY V1 M 01:27:54
355 POULEN Christophe V2 M 01:28:00
356 GUILLERM Patrice SE M HERMINE SPORTS NATURE 01:28:01
357 FLOCH Thierry V1 M HERMINE SPORT NATURE KERNILIS 01:28:04
358 BELLEC Lionel SE M HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS 01:28:06
359 GALLIOU Yannick V1 M HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS 01:28:08
360 BOUSSARD ERIC V1 M 01:28:09
361 MARTEIL BENJAMIN SE M 01:28:11
362 FLEHO Yoann SE M ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS 01:28:12
363 ROBERT Damien SE M ATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN 01:28:13
365 HERVE Alexandre V1 M 01:28:16
366 MAROS PIERRICK V2 M 01:28:19
367 MORCET Julien SE M LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC 01:28:21
368 JAOUEN FABRICE V1 M CLEDEN POHER 01:28:22
369 THOMAS YANNICK V1 M RUCHANT 01:28:23
371 VALLAT Emmanuel V1 M VALLAT 01:28:26
372 FRIBOULET Laurent V1 M 01:28:27
373 BOUTTARD REYNALD V2 M 01:28:29
374 ESNAULT Christophe V1 M COURIR A VEZIN 01:28:32