Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
375 BOUDER YOHANN SE M AS SII COURSE A PIED 01:28:33
376 LE NOUY Michel V2 M PAS PRESSES 01:28:37
377 DALLA GIUSTINA Massimo SE M PAS PRESSES 01:28:39
378 TAVEAU Christophe V2 M RBPM 01:28:40
379 COLLIN YANNICK V3 M 01:28:42
380 BOURBIAUX José V1 M 01:28:44
381 TERESO Jpaul V1 M 01:28:45
382 DESPREZ OLIVIER V1 M TO BE SPORT REDEG 29 01:28:46
383 DAOUDAL Laurent V1 M COURIR A PLOMEUR 01:28:48
384 LAMARRE Agnès V1 F TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN 01:28:50
385 HUBERT Patrick V1 M LES COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT 01:28:51
386 GAUTIER David SE M 01:28:51
387 LE MEUR ANNE SE F S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE NOUVOITOU 01:28:57
388 DUFLO Anthony SE M TRAILERS NORMANDS FGBB 01:28:58
389 MAD GREGORY V1 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO* 01:29:03
390 ROBINEAU Benoît SE M TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE 01:29:08
391 HUBERT Ivonic SE M GABS 01:29:11
392 FILLASTRE David V1 M TEAM RADICATRAIL 01:29:15
393 LE GOUALHER Patrice SE M TRAILER D ARMOR 01:29:16
395 DOUTERLINGNE Herve V1 M 01:29:24
396 PORHEL LAURENT V2 M OXYGENE PLOUNEVENTER 01:29:25
398 HERAULT Mikael SE M FOULEES PLUVIGNOISES 01:29:29
399 LAVIGNE ELISABETH V1 F AS POMMERET 01:29:32
400 PERSEHAIE Laurent V1 M 01:29:33
401 BLANCHARD GAEL V1 M 01:29:34
402 LE COADIC Guillaume SE M 01:29:35
403 LUCAS Benoît V1 M BELLE ILE EN MER 01:29:37
404 BETMONT Nicolas V2 M TRAIL RAID AVENTURE 01:29:39
405 LOISEAU Didier V3 M 01:29:43
406 AUFFRET Sebastien SE M TEAM HENAFF SKOR MB 01:29:44
407 DELIN Maxime SE M 01:29:45
408 KERMARREC Richard SE M 01:29:46
409 SAUVE Patrick V1 M AS ORANGE CESSON AMIS DE STEPH SGT 01:29:52
410 GUEMAS PASCAL V1 M 01:29:55
411 RABEAU Thierry V2 M LES FOULEES AVRILLAISES 01:29:59
412 LE BRAS Yannick V1 M PLOUEGAT GUERAND 01:30:00
413 POISSON JEROME V1 M 01:30:02
414 POULAIN VALERIE V1 F ATHLETIC PONT REAN 01:30:02
415 RINEAU FABRICE V1 M AMA CUGAND 01:30:05
416 TAILPIED Pierre SE M 01:30:08
417 TAUVEL STEPHANE V1 M 01:30:09
418 FOLLIN Jérôme V1 M OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A 01:30:17
419 JAOUEN FLORIAN V1 M FOULEES VARZECOISES 01:30:18
420 MODICA Maximilian V1 M 01:30:23
421 FOURMONT Claude V2 M VS LA FERTE BERNARD 01:30:24
422 CROUZET Thierry V2 M 01:30:25
423 DUVAL ALEXANDRE SE M 01:30:25
425 THEBES STEPHANE V2 M 01:30:31
426 LE MAOUT MARC V2 M LES COUREURS DE L ISLE GOUDELIN 01:30:31
427 HIRBEC NICOLAS SE M 01:30:34