Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
428 DROUINEAU Ludovic V1 M TEAMBAD 01:30:38
429 BRISSET Bertrand V2 M 01:30:39
430 LE SOUDER Jean paul V2 M 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS 01:30:42
431 TROCHET Gilles V1 M 01:30:45
432 BOUHOUX Cyril V1 M 01:30:46
433 LE BOLLOCH Stéphanie V1 F TEAM LA BOISSIERE 01:31:20
434 ROULAND ALAIN V2 M S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 01:31:22
435 GUILLEMIN Yan SE M TROTTERIEN LANDI 01:31:23
436 LE RUYET PHILIPPE V2 M TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH 01:31:25
437 OGOR Gérard V2 M COURIR A SIZUN 01:31:26
438 MONTAUDOIN Harold V1 M 01:31:28
439 BLANC Caroline V1 F PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB 01:31:29
442 LE LAMER Sebastien V1 M OXYGENE PLOUNEVENTER 01:31:33
443 LE DENMAT YANNICK V1 M 01:31:35
444 BOUILLOT Bernard V2 M CJF SAINT MALO 01:31:35
445 GALLAIS Guillaume V1 M ALB BRECE 01:31:37
446 RENIMEL Olivier V2 M 01:31:38
447 LEVEQUE Vincent SE M 01:31:40
449 PERON Cedric SE M COURIR A SIZUN 01:31:43
450 LE BRAS JULIEN V1 M 01:31:45
451 BOUVIER MICKAEL V1 M 01:31:48
452 DENNEULIN David V1 M 01:31:49
453 GULLY Pierre V1 M AS MARTIGNE BRIAND 01:31:51
454 RAFFIN VANESSA V1 F JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 01:31:52
455 GUEGNARD Frédéric V2 M AS SAINT SYLVAIN D ANJOU 01:31:55
456 JAGU XAVIER V1 M COUREURS D EXTREME 01:31:56
458 GANGLOFF Etienne V1 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 01:31:59
459 FRETIGNE STEPHANE V1 M 01:32:01
460 MARCHIO Tony V1 M 01:32:04
461 GLOANEC Philippe SE M HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS 01:32:10
462 FROMENTIN Nicolas V1 M LES DROOGIES 01:32:11
463 BLANCHET Anthony SE M ORANGE PRESSEE 01:32:12
464 LE LAY Kristell V1 F LM ENDURANCE 01:32:14
465 GAUTIER AUDREY SE F COURIR A TINTENIAC QUEBRIAC 01:32:15
466 GAUTIER Anthony V1 M 01:32:15
467 LE TOUZIC SYLVAIN V1 M 01:32:15
468 BOHEC Laurent V1 M LM ENDURANCE 01:32:17
469 GAULON Michael V1 M 01:32:18
470 LAURENT Franck V1 M 01:32:19
471 LE DU Arnaud V1 M LES GROS MOLLETS 01:32:21
472 LE COEUR JEAN JACQUES V2 M OXYGENE PLOUNEVENTER 01:32:24
473 ALLOUARD Fabien SE M 01:32:24
474 LOTOUT Guenael SE M TEAM DU PELEM 01:32:28
475 ROLLAND Pierre-Alexis SE M TEAM SOBHI SPORT NANTES 01:32:30
476 ROLLAND Ghislain SE M 01:32:31
477 MARTIN YANNICK V1 M S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBOURG 01:32:34
479 STEPHAN ALAIN V2 M PAC MAC 01:32:38
480 QUERE MATTHIEU SE M TEAM HAMON AUTOMOBILES 01:32:40
481 QUERE Philippe V2 M TEAM HAMON AUTOMOBILES 01:32:41
482 CUISSET SEBASTIEN SE M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH 01:32:42