Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
480 KERMANAC'H Erwann V2 M 02:26:36
481 LE COEUR JEAN JACQUES V2 M OXYGENE PLOUNEVENTER 02:26:36
482 STEPHAN ALAIN V2 M PAC MAC 02:26:37
483 BETMONT Nicolas V2 M TRAIL RAID AVENTURE 02:26:39
484 GRARDEL Pauline SE F 02:26:40
485 CORRE Erwan V1 M TEAN LANDI TRIATHLON 02:26:43
486 BOHEC Laurent V1 M LM ENDURANCE 02:26:54
487 PELLET PIERRE V1 M TEAM MANOUVELLEVOITURE.COM 02:27:02
488 MONTAUDOIN Harold V1 M 02:27:03
489 BOUVIER Daniel V3 M PAS PRESSES 02:27:09
490 DROUINEAU Ludovic V1 M TEAMBAD 02:27:09
491 LE SOUDER Jean paul V2 M 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS 02:27:11
492 ROULAND ALAIN V2 M S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 02:27:15
493 GEORGES Thibaud SE M 02:27:16
494 LE DU Arnaud V1 M LES GROS MOLLETS 02:27:19
495 LE RUYET PHILIPPE V2 M TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH 02:27:19
496 LE BOLLOCH Stéphanie V1 F TEAM LA BOISSIERE 02:27:20
497 DRENO FRANCK V1 M 02:27:22
499 RICARD MICKAEL SE M COURIR A TREMUSON 02:27:36
500 BEREAU VERONIQUE V1 F VS LA FERTE BERNARD 02:27:42
501 HIRBEC NICOLAS SE M 02:27:43
502 BRISSET Bertrand V2 M 02:27:44
503 DURAND MICKAEL V1 M 02:27:45
505 LE COSSEC STEPHANE V1 M TEAM RIDER TATOO 02:27:55
506 QUINIOU Mickael V2 M 02:27:57
507 GAUTIER AUDREY SE F COURIR A TINTENIAC QUEBRIAC 02:27:57
508 LE TOUZIC SYLVAIN V1 M 02:27:58
509 GAUTIER Anthony V1 M 02:27:58
510 FROUIN DELPHINE SE F 02:28:05
511 FROUIN HELENE SE F 02:28:06
512 ROLLAND Ghislain SE M 02:28:15
513 ROLLAND Pierre-Alexis SE M TEAM SOBHI SPORT NANTES 02:28:16
514 ROBIOLLE Charlène SE F ASPTT RENNES 02:28:21
515 PLANTARD SYLVAIN SE M ASPTT RENNES 02:28:21
516 LEMOINE FRANCK V1 M S/L ASPTT RENNES 02:28:21
517 BERTRON Ivry SE M 02:28:23
519 LE NOUVEL Fabien SE M PLAINTEL AVENTURE 02:28:36
520 BRUNET Julien V1 M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 02:28:36
521 POUYADOUX Sophie V1 F 02:28:37
522 LE ROUX POL SE M ASPTT RENNES 02:28:37
523 KERMIN Gaël SE M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 02:28:39
524 MARCHAND Guillaume V1 M 02:28:40
525 PEIGNE Benjamin SE M 02:28:42
526 MARECHAL DAVID V1 M S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC 02:28:43
527 GARNIER Mickael V1 M GRANVILLE AC 02:28:45
528 LE MOIGNE Vincent SE M 02:28:48
529 LE BRUN Yann V2 M 02:29:02
530 BRIAND Cyrille V1 M BEST ST NAZAIRE 02:29:11
531 AUGER Fabrice V1 M 02:29:16
532 AUGER Béatrice V1 F 02:29:18