Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
54 VEGA M. David SE M RENNES TRIATHLON 01:50:40
55 KAPENKIN Johan SE M LE RHEU JOGGING 01:50:48
58 VIGOUROUX Romain SE M REDERIEN CAP SIZIN 01:51:42
59 LE CLEZIO Wilfried V1 M 01:51:51
60 EVERAERE Raphaël SE M TEAM DECATHLON TREGUEUX 01:51:51
61 RIOT MIKAEL SE M UA CANTON DE SAVENAY 01:51:54
62 BOULESTREAU YANN SE M 01:52:05
63 PENN YANN SE M S/L CA MORLAIX 01:52:27
64 RICHARD Arnaud SE M LA MUSETTE BAULOISE 01:52:44
65 ROQUET FREDERIC V1 M VCS BETTON 01:53:23
66 RICHARD DAVID SE M CAPOEIRATRAIL44REMOUILLE 01:53:24
67 ANDRE FREDERIC SE M ART 01:53:24
68 LE ROUX NICOLAS SE M T02 BZH 01:53:29
69 LAMY Jean-francois V1 M 01:53:30
70 COATANEA Gilles SE M 01:53:30
71 BOUCHAUD Julien SE M CAPOEIRA TRAIL REMOUILLE 44 01:53:32
72 DUFROU ANTHONY SE M AMICALE SP FLERS 01:53:38
73 BOTHUA François V1 M 01:54:02
74 ANTOINE Julien SE M BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE 01:54:03
75 CHAUSSY Mikaël V1 M COURIR A PLOUDAL 01:54:28
76 DERRIEN Nicolas SE M TEAM THORAVAL DECORATION 01:54:40
77 FRAVAL Cedric V1 M 01:54:42
78 TERIITEHAU Nelson SE M SOBHI SPORT LORIENT 01:54:43
79 LE GOFF Pascal V2 M LA FLECHE GUISSENIENNE 01:54:43
80 CARDIN Franck V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI 01:54:48
81 BOULIERE Fabien V1 M 01:54:48
82 RATTI Stéphane V1 M 01:54:54
83 BERNARD YVAN V1 M E A PAYS DE BROCELIANDE /SOBHI SPORT AVENTURE /EAPB 01:55:18
84 GAVALAND OLIVIER V1 M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE/BA35 01:55:42
85 SUZANNE Nicolas SE M CAC 01:55:43
86 GICQUEL Pascal V1 M 01:55:44
87 FIDRY Franck V1 M TEAM KALENJI BREST 01:55:45
88 PICHARD Nicolas SE M 01:55:46
89 GUIHENEUF CHRISTOPHE SE M SNRV 01:55:53
90 GUILLOME Olivier SE M ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS HAMON 01:56:03
91 DENIEL Franck V1 M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON/ GALOUPADEN 01:56:08
92 HARNIE Jean SE M ENL 44 01:56:12
93 LEFFONDRE Pascal V1 M 01:56:22
96 BORDIER Marion SE F OXYGENE 28 SOBHI SPORT CHARTRES 01:56:29
97 DERRIEN STEPHANE SE M 01:56:36
98 CHARTRIN NICOLAS V1 M AS PIERRE DUBOIS 01:56:37
99 GILLES Yves V2 M TEAM DING O 01:56:39
100 CORNU-LANGY Antonin SE M 01:56:42
101 TOISOUL Mélanie SE F 01:56:53
102 COLLIN Christophe V2 M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 01:56:54
103 HUET GREGORY SE M FLK TRIATHLON 01:57:02
104 DELEPINE SYLVAIN V1 M ASRD LA ROCHETTE 01:57:04
105 BRIELLES CEDRIC SE M US SAINT GILLES 01:57:24
106 TURUBAN STEPHANE SE M ENTRE DUNE ET BOUCHOT 01:57:38
107 BRAMOULLE JOHAN V1 M HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS 01:57:46