Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
108 LE LAY Olivier V1 M LM ENDURANCE 01:58:03
109 GRAFFIN DENIS V1 M PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLETISME 01:58:04
110 MORIN Maxime SE M TEAM ULTRA TRAIL D ARMOR 01:58:06
111 LE DUC Stephane V2 M 01:58:09
112 SAUVE Romain SE M 01:58:11
113 LE REST Samuel SE M LORIENT FLK 01:58:18
114 MAHE Olivier V1 M 01:58:26
115 LE CUZIAT Jean marie SE M 01:58:28
116 BALAVOINE FABRICE V2 M RBPM 01:58:29
117 MARTIN Nicolas V1 M GCLP 01:58:45
118 CARRANQUE Pascal V2 M 01:58:45
119 PERRIN CHRISTOPHE SE M LES GROS MOLLETS 01:58:59
120 KERBIRIOU Jean-françois SE M 01:59:02
121 LORIFERNE Arnaud V1 M TRAILER S DU GLAZIG 01:59:06
122 COATANEA SYLVAIN SE M US LIFFRE 01:59:11
123 CROCHARD Johann V1 M 01:59:14
124 CHEVER MELANIE SE F TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 01:59:14
125 KERVIZIC Kevin SE M 01:59:15
126 GABORIT Florian ES M CA CARQUEFOU 01:59:18
127 VALO Jean.François V2 M T3TEAM 01:59:18
128 CLOUET ERIC V1 M US SAINT GILLES 01:59:26
129 ROCHER GWILHERM V1 M 01:59:46
130 LALLICAN Pierre-Michel V1 M RUN AND BIKE PETIT MARS 01:59:53
131 LETERTRE Wilfried V1 M 01:59:53
132 LAIGNEL GWENDAL SE M TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 02:00:08
133 LINET Jérémy SE M ALENCON TRAIL 02:00:16
134 BEAUCHENE Damien V1 M 02:00:26
135 LE ROUX DAVID SE M TEAM GRAND VILLE 02:00:32
136 RICHARD FABIEN SE M TEAM THORAVAL DECORATION 02:00:43
137 ETCHEVERRY Alain SE M SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS 02:00:49
138 LE GALL Pierre-Yves SE M ECUM CLEDER 02:00:57
139 PELLEAU LUDOVIC SE M TEAM HENAFF 02:00:57
140 TANGUY NICOLAS SE M COURIR A PLOUDAL 02:00:59
141 ORY STEPHANE V2 M GRANIT RUNNING 22 02:01:12
142 OLLU Laurent V2 M S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 02:01:13
143 JEZEQUEL NICOLAS V1 M QUEVEN ATHLETISME 02:01:19
144 BROVARNIK SEBASTIEN V1 M 02:01:38
145 BELLEC Vincent SE M 02:01:41
146 ALVES MARIO V1 M LA VAILLANTE 02:01:49
147 MICHAUDET Martin SE M 02:01:50
148 BEDARD ARNAUD V1 M BRUZ ATHLETISME 02:01:56
149 COM ROMAIN SE M AS BEGARD 02:02:04
150 PIERRE Vincent SE M VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 02:02:11
151 MAUCUIT Sébastien V1 M RUNNING CONSEIL BREST 02:02:26
152 POTIER Jacky V1 M TRAILER D ARMOR 02:02:26
153 LE GUEVEL BENJAMIN SE M AS PLOUGUIN 02:02:27
154 HERVE Jean noel V1 M TREMELOIR SPORT NATURE 02:02:32
155 CHIQUET Carole SE F QUIMPER 02:02:37
156 GRENIER Lionel V1 M LES FOULEES DE CLEGUER 02:02:38
157 PRIEUR Cédric SE M FOULEES SAINT AUBINOISES 02:02:45