Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
212 PLANTIN BOUVIER Henri SE M SKF 02:07:14
213 PAPE Jeremy SE M 02:07:21
214 PLANTEC Daniel V2 M REDERIEN PLOUGOULM 02:07:35
215 SALMON Norbert SE M ADVENAN SPORT NATURE 02:07:36
216 GUINEHEUX CYRIL V1 M JOGGING MESLAY 02:07:51
217 PELLUET Johnny V1 M CONTRE LE CANCER: J Y VAIS 02:07:55
218 GUYOT JEROME V1 M 02:07:59
219 PHELIPPE Marc SE M USB ATHLETISME 02:08:20
220 BAZIN Franck V1 M UPAC CRAON 02:08:27
221 QUESNEL Philippe V2 M VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 02:08:32
222 DUFAY Corentin SE M 02:08:32
223 THOMAS Guillaume V1 M US SAINT GILLES 02:08:34
224 BOUILLON FREDERIC V1 M 02:08:37
225 SALMON Gwazeg V1 M S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 02:08:39
226 SOULABAILLE GEOFFREY SE M DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC 02:09:07
227 LEROUX Mickael SE M 02:09:09
228 CLAVREUL BRUNO V2 M UPAC/ES CRAON 02:09:09
229 BLANCHARD Sébastien V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENI 02:09:17
230 AMAR DAVID V1 M RCCN 02:09:33
231 JEGOU YANN V1 M GUERLEDAN AVENTURES 02:09:43
232 CARIOU Anthony SE M 02:09:53
233 BARACHET Mickaël V1 M COURIR A PLOUDAL 02:09:54
234 HINAULT François SE M QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS 02:10:05
235 HOUSTIN Yoann SE M AC MINIAC 02:10:09
236 GUYOMARD DAVID V1 M TEAM AROMA CELTE 02:10:17
237 MOREAU MICKAEL V1 M 02:10:18
238 MENEZ GAEL SE M LA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE 02:10:26
239 FARGEAS SERGE V3 M COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON 02:10:32
240 ANTON KARL V1 M 02:10:33
241 COADIC FABIEN SE M S/L PLERIN ATHLETISME 02:10:34
242 COURTIN MARC V2 M CIMA PAYS D AURAY 02:10:35
243 MARTEL Christophe V2 M CAP CONDE 02:10:35
244 MOIZAN Christophe V1 M TEAM HAMON AUTOMOBILES 02:10:43
245 CAPITAINE MATHIEU V1 M LA VAILLANTE 02:10:48
246 MOUSSEAUX David V1 M TEAM THORAVAL DECORATION 02:10:49
247 POURADY Kian V2 M SL/AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 02:10:54
248 BRIENS JULIEN SE M UA CHATEAUBOURG 02:10:56
249 BAZIN LAURENT V2 M US SAINT GILLES 02:11:06
251 ROUILLE FABRICE V1 M 02:11:10
252 LETONDEUR Patrick V2 M GRANVILLE AC 02:11:17
253 DEPREUX FRANCK V1 M LIDL AVENTURE 02:11:18
254 MARQUES Christophe V1 M 02:11:25
255 MEUDEC Cedric SE M JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS 02:11:30
256 LAGREE Sylvain V1 M JOGGERS LOUGINEENS 02:11:33
257 TESSON .eric V1 M TRAIL DES DUOS DE ST BIHY 02:11:38
258 LE FRIEC Rodolphe SE M ASPTT RENNES 02:11:39
259 PORCHER Arnaud V1 M 02:11:43
260 CARDON Nicolas SE M 02:11:54
261 BOURGET JEROME SE M 02:12:03
263 IZEMBARD Stephane V1 M JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS 02:12:08