Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
264 LIBERT JEAN-ARNAUD SE M JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS 02:12:09
265 PIRON Karl SE M 02:12:12
266 JACOB Emmanuelle SE F ASSO FANCH RIDER TRAIL 02:12:13
267 FAGOT Olivier V2 M VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 02:12:16
268 HELARY MICKAEL SE M 02:12:18
269 LE NAOUTOUT Damien SE M TEAM DE LA GRAND VILLE 02:12:21
271 GRIGNON-MASSE Jean-Albéric V3 M 02:12:29
272 QUIMBERT Erwann SE M TEAM BAD 02:12:40
273 LANNUZEL Laurent SE M 02:12:42
274 EYMARD FABIEN V1 M 02:12:58
275 ALTHAUS SEBASTIEN V1 M LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 02:13:02
277 ROUDAUT Fabien SE M HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS 02:13:05
278 LE MENER STEPHANE SE M TEAM DU PELEM 02:13:07
279 LACHETEAU Marion SE F VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 02:13:10
280 LE JOLY Dominique V2 M 02:13:14
281 ANDRE Viven SE M 02:13:21
282 TREMELO Olivier V1 M VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 02:13:24
283 VANDEL Grégory SE M 02:13:26
285 LE GUEDARD BOUEXIERE EMILIE V1 F LA VAILLANTE 02:13:29
286 FAYOL GUILLAUME SE M 02:13:31
288 MICHEL SYLVAIN V1 M 02:14:04
289 GICQUEL Arnaud V1 M 02:14:13
290 BERGAR DOMINIQUE V2 M 02:14:18
291 JEGAT Ludovic V1 M TRAILER D ARMOR 02:14:19
292 CHARRIER Patrick V1 M US LIFFRE 02:14:21
293 DAOUDAL Laurent V2 M 02:14:28
294 LE GOUALHER Patrice SE M TRAILER D ARMOR 02:14:33
295 PHILIPPOT Anne-Laure V1 F SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 02:14:43
296 GENDRY Yannick V2 M RUN&FUN 02:14:49
297 ROYER David SE M COS RENAULT LARDY 02:14:59
298 LE FOULHER Christophe V2 M 02:15:22
299 BENIKHLEF ALAIN V2 M PLOUFRAGAN TEAM RUNNING 02:15:23
300 LAMARRE Cyrille V1 M TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN 02:15:25
301 ANDRAUD MATHIEU SE M UACA 02:15:32
302 POULAIN Mathieu SE M 02:15:34
303 GERBERT GAILLARD LAURE V1 F S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 02:15:35
304 LEROY Julien SE M RCCN 02:15:39
306 FOSSEY Ludovic SE M ES FALAISE 02:16:01
307 CUZON Frederic V1 M FOULEES VARZECOISES 02:16:04
308 CHEVER Thierry SE M 02:16:13
309 DUCLOYER VINCENT V2 M REGION BRETAGNE 02:16:24
310 JAMIN Ludovic V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT44 02:16:39
311 LE COQ Caroline SE F 02:16:56
312 COLLIN YANNICK V3 M 02:16:57
313 MARTEIL BENJAMIN SE M 02:17:01
314 YOHANN Thomas SE M TEAM THORAVAL DECORATION 02:17:24
315 MADEC Patrice V1 M 02:17:24
316 BODENES Julien SE M SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON 02:17:30
317 LECHABLE PHILIPPE V2 M TEAM TRAIL 35 02:17:32
318 AUBRY Gildas V1 M 02:17:32