Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
319 VALLAT Emmanuel V1 M VALLAT 02:17:35
320 L'HOSTELLIER JEAN PHILIPPE V2 M 02:17:37
322 AMIOT Mickaël V1 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 02:17:38
323 LE GALL Philippe V1 M AS ORANGE CESSON 02:17:39
324 MARCAULT Caroline SE F 02:17:39
325 KIRKBRIDE Guy V2 M TROTTERIEN LANDI 02:17:51
326 LE FLOCH Jean marie SE M LA VAILLANTE 02:17:53
327 LE GALAIS Xavier V1 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 02:17:56
328 TARLET Natacha V1 F ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 02:18:15
329 GUILLERM Patrice SE M HERMINE SPORTS NATURE 02:18:17
330 GICQUEL Antony V1 M AS ORANGE CESSON 02:18:19
331 ALUS Jérémy SE M 02:18:19
332 RUBIN Cédric SE M AS ORANGE 02:18:22
333 MOUSSEAUX Samuel V1 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 02:18:23
334 NOGUES Vincent SE M AS ORANGE PRESSEE 02:18:24
335 JACOBERT Jérémy SE M ORANGE PRESSEE 02:18:24
336 GUINEMENT Régis V1 M ORANGE PRESSEE 02:18:25
337 QUERE Regis SE M 02:18:26
338 LAIGNEL Alexis SE M ORANGE PRESSEE 02:18:29
339 PRIGENT NICOLAS V1 M BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE CARHAIX 02:18:31
340 BOUDER YOHANN SE M AS SII COURSE A PIED 02:18:34
341 JAOUEN LUDOVIC V1 M GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 02:18:34
342 AUBRY Julien SE M 02:18:36
343 FLOCH Thierry V1 M HERMINE SPORT NATURE KERNILIS 02:18:38
344 DAOUDAL Laurent V1 M COURIR A PLOMEUR 02:18:45
345 ESNAULT Christophe V1 M COURIR A VEZIN 02:18:47
346 GALLIOU Yannick V1 M HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS 02:18:52
347 LECLER DENIS V2 M GRANVILLE AC 02:18:53
348 FRIBOULET Laurent V1 M 02:18:56
350 THOMAS YANNICK V1 M RUCHANT 02:19:03
351 ROBERT Damien SE M ATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN 02:19:05
352 FLEHO Yoann SE M ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS 02:19:06
353 PORHEL LAURENT V2 M OXYGENE PLOUNEVENTER 02:19:12
354 BROUDIC Philippe V2 M 02:19:12
355 BOURBIAUX José V1 M 02:19:15
356 DUFLO Anthony SE M TRAILERS NORMANDS FGBB 02:19:22
357 FILLASTRE David V1 M TEAM RADICATRAIL 02:19:23
358 JAGU XAVIER V1 M COUREURS D EXTREME 02:19:26
359 OLIVIER Sébastien SE M TEAM THORAVAL DECORATION 02:19:29
360 HUBERT Ivonic SE M GABS 02:19:42
361 ROUXEL CHRISTAN V3 M AS22 02:19:54
362 BOUHOUX Cyril V1 M 02:19:57
363 COURAUD SAMUEL SE M RBPM 02:19:58
364 GONDET Sebastien V1 M LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 02:20:11
365 BELLEC Lionel SE M HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS 02:20:13
366 DELIN Maxime SE M 02:20:29
367 WAHL Laurent V2 M VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 02:20:34
368 LARDOUX SERGE V2 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 02:20:37
369 HUBERT Patrick V1 M LES COPAINS COUREURS QUESTEMBERT 02:20:39
370 HERAULT Mikael SE M FOULEES PLUVIGNOISES 02:20:41