Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
425 LE BRAS JULIEN V1 M 02:24:28
426 CUISSET SEBASTIEN SE M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH 02:24:30
427 LOISEAU DIDIER V3 M 02:24:32
428 LE CARDUNER Daniel V2 M TREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME 02:24:41
429 DENNEULIN David V1 M 02:24:42
430 LE NOUY Michel V2 M PAS PRESSES 02:24:49
431 TERESO Jpaul V1 M 02:24:51
432 TAILPIED Pierre SE M 02:24:51
433 GLOANEC Philippe SE M HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS 02:24:55
434 QUERE MATTHIEU SE M TEAM HAMON AUTOMOBILES 02:24:56
435 QUERE Philippe V2 M TEAM HAMON AUTOMOBILES 02:24:58
436 BLANCHET Anthony SE M ORANGE PRESSEE 02:24:59
437 POULEN TONY V1 M 02:25:00
438 EVEN PIERRICK V1 M 02:25:01
439 QUIGNON Erwan SE M 02:25:03
440 SIMIER Tanguy SE M PLEDRAN 02:25:03
441 DALLA GIUSTINA Massimo SE M PAS PRESSES 02:25:06
442 LAURENT Franck V1 M 02:25:08
444 VIC Léo SE M 02:25:16
445 FRETIGNE STEPHANE V1 M 02:25:17
446 BOUVIER MICKAEL V1 M 02:25:18
447 LEPERLIER ERIC V1 M 02:25:19
448 LOTOUT Guenael SE M TEAM DU PELEM 02:25:20
449 GUEGNARD Frédéric V2 M AS SAINT SYLVAIN D ANJOU 02:25:22
450 LE COADIC Guillaume SE M 02:25:25
451 RIVIER THOMAS V1 M RANCE JOGGING 02:25:32
452 FOUBERT Frederic V1 M LA ROUTE DU TRAIL 02:25:41
453 HARBONNIER Jean-Charles SE M LA ROUTE DU TRAIL 02:25:41
454 GAUTIER David SE M 02:25:42
455 MARTIN YANNICK V1 M S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHATEAUBOURG 02:25:43
456 DESPREZ OLIVIER V1 M TO BE SPORT REDEG 29 02:25:50
457 BELLEC David V1 M LMENDURANCE 02:25:51
458 ALANQUAND Angélique SE F ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER 02:25:57
460 LE BELL Romain SE M 02:25:59
461 AGAT Antoine V1 M ASEC LA POMMERAYE 02:26:00
462 GUILLET Manuel V1 M 02:26:05
463 MAUREY Aurélien SE M TRAILEURS EN COTENTIN 02:26:08
464 LUCAS Benoît V1 M BELLE ILE EN MER 02:26:09
466 KERLO Jerome SE M 02:26:13
467 GAULON Michael V1 M 02:26:14
469 BLANC Caroline V1 F PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB 02:26:15
470 GUILLEMIN Yan SE M TROTTERIEN LANDI 02:26:18
471 MERIENNE Eric V2 M TEAM ULTRA TRAIL D ARMOR 02:26:18
472 OGOR Gérard V2 M COURIR A SIZUN 02:26:19
473 PERON Cedric SE M COURIR A SIZUN 02:26:22
474 RAFFIN VANESSA V1 F JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 02:26:24
476 RIOU STEVE V1 M RANCE JOGGING 02:26:27
477 GAUTHIER JEAN MARC V1 M RANCE JOGGING 02:26:27
478 LE LAY Kristell V1 F LM ENDURANCE 02:26:29
479 CHESNAIS Jean-philippe V1 M LES AMIS DE STEPH 02:26:34