Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
460 FOUBERT Frederic V1 M LA ROUTE DU TRAIL 04:09:55
461 HARBONNIER Jean-Charles SE M LA ROUTE DU TRAIL 04:09:55
462 LE SOUDER Jean paul V2 M 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS 04:10:18
463 GUILLET Manuel V1 M 04:10:19
464 BARBOT Hubert V2 M GRANVILLE AC 04:10:23
465 GUILLEMIN Yan SE M TROTTERIEN LANDI 04:10:32
466 BOUCHER Pierre V1 M 04:10:49
467 LE LAY Kristell V1 F LM ENDURANCE 04:10:56
468 HUREAU Ivanne SE F 04:11:03
469 PELLET PIERRE V1 M TEAM MANOUVELLEVOITURE.COM 04:11:04
470 LEDUC Samuel SE M 04:11:05
471 GARNIER Mickael V1 M GRANVILLE AC 04:11:15
472 BOHEC Laurent V1 M LM ENDURANCE 04:11:18
473 BIHEL EMMANUEL V1 M GRANVILLE AC 04:11:20
474 DUPONT Mickael V1 M 04:11:33
475 THIRARD BLONDEL Julien SE M 04:11:39
476 FLORES Claire SE F LES RAIDOUTABLES 04:11:39
477 GAULON Michael V1 M 04:11:43
478 STEPHAN ALAIN V2 M PAC MAC 04:11:46
479 BLANCHET Anthony SE M ORANGE PRESSEE 04:12:00
480 JEHL Raoul V1 M 04:12:17
481 LEVEQUE Vincent SE M 04:12:18
482 DRIEU Pascal V1 M GRANVILLE AC 04:12:20
483 CANET Michel V2 M ALENCON TRAIL 04:12:25
484 MAD GREGORY V1 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO* 04:12:27
485 ARTHUR Vincent SE M S/L CO PACEEN 04:12:44
486 LE BARS ANTHONY V1 M TREMELOIR SPORTS NATURE 04:12:44
487 LE ROUILLE Pascal V2 M ATHLETIC BAIE DES EBIHENS 04:12:46
488 MARCHAND Guillaume V1 M 04:12:47
489 MARECHAL DAVID V1 M S/L ATHLETISME LOUDEAC 04:12:49
490 CARETTI Herald V1 M 04:12:53
491 QUINIOU Mickael V2 M 04:12:54
492 DELAPORTE Benjamin V1 M TAC 04:12:55
493 LE COSSEC STEPHANE V1 M TEAM RIDER TATOO 04:12:55
494 ROLLAND Ghislain SE M 04:12:57
495 ROLLAND Pierre-Alexis SE M TEAM SOBHI SPORT NANTES 04:12:57
496 ROUXEL LUDOVIC V1 M UACA SAINT BRIEUC 04:13:10
497 BETMONT Nicolas V2 M TRAIL RAID AVENTURE 04:13:47
498 AUGER Fabrice V1 M 04:13:48
499 AUGER Béatrice V1 F 04:13:49
500 BRISSET Bertrand V2 M 04:13:51
501 POIRIER Mathieu V1 M VS LA FERTE BERNARD 04:13:51
502 AGAT Antoine V1 M ASEC LA POMMERAYE 04:13:57
503 MONTAGNON Edouard V1 M LE RHEU JOGGING 04:14:19
504 MORVAN Jean François SE M TEAM GROS MOTEUR 04:14:22
505 ROULAND ALAIN V2 M S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 04:14:26
506 QUERE Philippe V2 M TEAM HAMON AUTOMOBILES 04:14:34
507 QUERE MATTHIEU SE M TEAM HAMON AUTOMOBILES 04:14:37
508 LE BOLLOCH Stéphanie V1 F TEAM LA BOISSIERE 04:14:51
509 LALANDE THOMAS SE M 04:15:13