Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
561 PINOT Stéphane V2 M JOGGERS DU COUESNON 04:22:20
562 TANGUY JEROME V1 M JOGGERS DU COUESNON 04:22:21
563 HUART Jean René V1 M 04:22:22
564 PITOT .fred V1 M CJF SAINT MALO 04:22:24
565 PINCON FREDERIC V1 M USSB 04:22:31
566 ROSIAU ERWAN V1 M LES JOGGERS DU COUESNON 04:22:53
567 FONTAINE VINCENT V1 M JOGGERS DU COUESNON 04:22:53
568 ASCOET Frederic V1 M 04:22:55
569 BOUTOILLE Damien V1 M AS BEGARD 04:22:56
570 LAUDY Benoit V1 M AS BEGARD 04:22:56
571 ALBERT TOMA ALBERT V3 M S/L PLERIN ATHLETISME 04:22:57
572 BARBEREAU Matthieu SE M 04:22:59
573 MULLER BRUNO SE M LES OISEAUX DE PASSAGE 04:23:17
574 TYMEN Christophe V1 M RAID ATTITUDE BZH29 04:23:20
575 LUCAS Benoît V1 M BELLE ILE EN MER 04:23:21
576 OLLIVIER Lénaïck V1 F 04:23:24
577 DEFRANCHI JEAN-MICHEL V3 M CJF SAINT MALO 04:23:25
578 TROCHERIE Olivier V1 M CAP ENDURANCE 04:23:33
579 MANAC'H DAVID V1 M CJF SAINT MALO 04:23:45
580 TROCHET Gilles V1 M 04:24:08
582 JEGO Christophe V2 M SC ORVAULT 04:24:19
583 ROUSSEAU SEBASTIEN V1 M 04:24:20
584 MENTEC Olivier SE M 04:24:22
585 RICHARD Sebastien V1 M ASLC PSA TRI 04:24:33
586 TRICOIRE Fabrice V1 M 04:24:41
587 GEAIRON Sébastien V1 M 04:24:41
588 GUILLAUME Christophe V2 M WALLABIS AC PLESCOP 04:24:52
589 CURY Pascal V2 M 04:25:03
590 CHAUVEAU Gabriel SE M GASC 04:25:27
591 MARVIER Jonathan SE M 04:25:29
592 LHOTELLIER Jean-noel V1 M MEGA CLUB 04:25:38
593 BRUHAN Antoine SE M TEAM BTA 04:25:39
594 LYON Delphine SE F TEAM BTA 04:25:40
595 REGEREAU Anne SE F AMICALE SAINT BRIEUC AGGLO 04:25:43
596 PRIGENT ROMUALD V1 M GUERLEDAN AVENTURES 04:25:57
597 LE FOLL Regis SE M TEAM DU PELEM 04:25:57
598 AUFFRET Alexandre V1 M 04:26:01
599 AUFFRET Florian SE M ALENCON TRAIL 04:26:02
600 COURSIN Erwin SE M AL BRECE 04:26:03
601 MARCHIO Tony V1 M 04:26:03
602 HIRBEC NICOLAS SE M 04:26:36
603 RENIMEL Olivier V2 M 04:27:19
604 DOUILLARD Luc V2 M RDG/TD44 04:27:19
605 ANODEAU Jimmy SE M ANODEAU 04:27:22
606 PETIT Jimmy SE M 04:27:23
607 PERIOUX Jerome SE M 04:27:23
608 BARBET Francky V1 M VS LA FERTE BERNARD 04:27:23
609 CARREIN Olivier V2 M VS LA FERTE BERNARD 04:27:38
610 LE CARFF Guillaume SE M 04:27:41
611 GANGLOFF Etienne V1 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 04:28:05