Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
612 LAVIE Guillaume SE M 04:28:12
613 GIQUEL Aurelien SE M ATHLETIC BAIE DES EBIHENS 04:28:50
614 JUSTIER Thomas SE M S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE 04:28:51
615 ROUDIL GUILLAUME SE M 04:29:08
616 BOUCHET Frederic V2 M RAID DES GENETS 04:29:15
617 BIANCO Clément SE M 04:29:16
618 BELLOEUVRE OLIVIER V2 M TEAM WCR 04:29:22
619 LE COADIC Guillaume SE M 04:29:24
620 DALLA GIUSTINA Massimo SE M PAS PRESSES 04:29:30
621 STEPHAN Julien V1 M 04:29:33
622 BERTHE Gwénaël SE M 04:29:34
623 BAILLY NADIA SE F 04:29:34
624 SOUILLARD MATTHIEU Matthieu SE M 04:29:35
625 GUERNIGOU Jean-yves V2 M BREIZH CHRONO 04:29:38
626 LE CUN Christophe V1 M HASTA BUAN 04:30:16
627 RICHARD Kevin SE M RAID ATTITUDE BZH 29 04:30:17
628 GOUT Sylvain SE M 04:30:25
629 GOUALAN Emmanuel SE M WESTRIBE 04:30:27
630 LE MEHAUTE Claude V2 M 04:30:46
631 PHILLIPS Luke V1 M GAZELEC 04:31:26
632 BOSCHER Jean-Christophe SE M 04:31:26
633 CHEVALLIER Sylvie V1 F 04:31:27
634 PICOT ERIC V2 M ADN NOYAL PONTIVY 04:31:28
635 BAUDOIN Pascal V2 M ALENCON TRAIL 04:31:29
636 RIFFAUT Adrien SE M ALENCON TRAIL 04:31:29
637 BOIS Christophe V1 M ALENCON TRAIL 04:31:30
638 DESCAZOT Vincent V1 M ALENCON TRAIL 04:31:36
639 HAMEAU Thierry SE M 04:32:07
640 RUBION Vanessa SE F 04:32:08
641 BACHELOT Jean jacques V1 M ASPHALTE GUIPEL 04:32:11
642 BERNIEAU Kevin SE M 04:32:13
643 ALIX David V1 M JOGGEURS DU COUESNON 04:32:29
644 GAONACH NATHAN SE M ELAN DU PORZAY 04:32:37
645 LE ROUX Michaël V1 M LAILLE 04:32:39
646 MARQUET David V1 M MIL PATTES VITRE 04:32:44
647 LHOMME Yannick V3 M AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE 04:33:00
648 HUILIO Mickael V1 M AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE 04:33:03
649 CAVAREC Nicolas SE M 04:33:31
650 LECOMTE Ludovic V1 M 04:33:58
651 GUIHUR CYRILLE V1 M MIL PATTES VITRE 04:33:58
652 DURAND Florie SE F 04:33:58
653 DELAUNAY Justine SE F 04:33:58
654 JOLY ERWAN V1 M TEAM WCR 04:34:01
655 SEBY Gerard V2 M 04:34:02
656 LARDOUX Yvonnick V2 M COURIR A TINTENIAC QUEBRIAC 04:34:03
657 DARCEL MICKAEL V1 M 04:34:10
658 BRILLET Franck SE M 04:34:25
659 COLIAS ANTHONY SE M S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC 04:34:35
660 RAMIREZ Arnaud V1 M 04:35:08
661 QUESNEL Aubin ES M 04:35:21