Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
104 DUCHON Christophe V1 M 03:21:25
105 COATANEA Gilles SE M 03:21:27
106 GICQUEL Pascal V1 M 03:21:33
107 MICHAUDET Martin SE M 03:22:13
108 LORIFERNE Arnaud V1 M TRAILER S DU GLAZIG 03:22:23
109 LE REST Samuel SE M LORIENT FLK 03:22:23
110 BRIELLES CEDRIC SE M US SAINT GILLES 03:22:27
111 HERVE Jean noel V1 M TREMELOIR SPORT NATURE 03:22:35
112 BOULESTREAU YANN SE M 03:22:56
113 TURUBAN STEPHANE SE M ENTRE DUNE ET BOUCHOT 03:23:00
114 CHIQUET Carole SE F QUIMPER 03:23:11
115 BELLEC Vincent SE M 03:23:15
116 SAUVE Romain SE M 03:23:16
117 LE ROUX DAVID SE M TEAM GRAND VILLE 03:23:16
118 BEAUCHENE Damien V1 M 03:23:17
119 ANTOINE Julien SE M BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE 03:24:13
120 DENIEL Franck V1 M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON/ GALOUPADEN 03:24:15
121 LE GALL Pierre-Yves SE M ECUM CLEDER 03:24:15
122 SALIOU ARNAUD SE M GALOUPERIENS BRIEC 03:24:47
123 KERJOSE Julien SE M BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 03:25:03
124 LE GONIDEC SOPHIE V1 F TEAM BERCI COTES DARMOR 03:25:05
125 KERBIRIOU Jean-françois SE M 03:25:14
126 MORZIKI ERIC V1 M 03:25:17
127 COLLIN Christophe V2 M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 03:25:21
128 MARTIN Nicolas V1 M GCLP 03:25:25
129 CHEVER MELANIE SE F TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT 03:25:27
130 GABORIT Florian ES M CA CARQUEFOU 03:25:31
131 RICHARD FABIEN SE M TEAM THORAVAL DECORATION 03:25:50
132 ORY STEPHANE V2 M GRANIT RUNNING 22 03:26:04
133 PELLEAU LUDOVIC SE M TEAM HENAFF 03:26:09
134 JULIENNE YANNICK V3 M RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 03:26:09
135 LINET Jérémy SE M ALENCON TRAIL 03:26:10
136 TANGUY NICOLAS SE M COURIR A PLOUDAL 03:26:11
137 SUZANNE Nicolas SE M CAC 03:26:18
138 LETERTRE Wilfried V1 M 03:26:23
139 PERRIN CHRISTOPHE SE M LES GROS MOLLETS 03:26:25
140 HUET GREGORY SE M FLK TRIATHLON 03:26:36
141 COTTON CEDRIC SE M LE KLAT 03:26:41
142 MAHE Olivier V1 M 03:26:44
143 LE GUEVEL BENJAMIN SE M AS PLOUGUIN 03:26:47
144 LEFFONDRE Pascal V1 M 03:27:11
145 ALVES MARIO V1 M LA VAILLANTE 03:27:31
146 BROVARNIK SEBASTIEN V1 M 03:27:35
147 OLLU Laurent V2 M S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 03:27:39
148 DELEPINE SYLVAIN V1 M ASRD LA ROCHETTE 03:27:47
149 CARRANQUE Pascal V2 M 03:27:59
150 POTIER Jacky V1 M TRAILER D ARMOR 03:27:59
151 JEZEQUEL NICOLAS V1 M QUEVEN ATHLETISME 03:28:08
152 PIERRE Vincent SE M VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 03:28:18
153 ANDRE Yann V1 M NIVILLAC 03:28:21