Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
256 GRIGNON-MASSE Jean-Albéric V3 M 03:44:16
257 LE GUEDARD BOUEXIERE EMILIE V1 F LA VAILLANTE 03:44:17
258 FOSSEY Ludovic SE M ES FALAISE 03:44:31
259 LETONDEUR Patrick V2 M GRANVILLE AC 03:44:33
260 LUCAS Damien SE M ELAN DU PORZAY 03:44:35
261 LE MENER STEPHANE SE M TEAM DU PELEM 03:44:54
262 LE GALL Philippe V1 M AS ORANGE CESSON 03:45:09
263 MARTEIL BENJAMIN SE M 03:45:24
264 BAZIN Franck V1 M UPAC CRAON 03:45:57
265 LE NAOUTOUT Damien SE M TEAM DE LA GRAND VILLE 03:46:00
267 CHARRIER Patrick V1 M US LIFFRE 03:46:11
268 EYMARD FABIEN V1 M 03:46:40
269 LAMARRE Cyrille V1 M TRIATHLON BIGOUDEN 03:46:44
270 GICQUEL Arnaud V1 M 03:46:47
271 PORCHER Arnaud V1 M 03:47:41
272 CHEVER Thierry SE M 03:47:46
273 MARQUES Christophe V1 M 03:47:58
274 TESSON .eric V1 M TRAIL DES DUOS DE ST BIHY 03:47:58
275 SOULABAILLE GEOFFREY SE M DEFI RUN LANGUIDIC 03:47:59
276 CUZON Frédéric V1 M FOULEES VARZECOISES 03:48:04
277 ALLOUARD Fabien SE M 03:48:09
278 LE JOLY Dominique V2 M 03:48:32
279 QUIMBERT Erwann SE M TEAM BAD 03:48:55
280 ROUDAUT Fabien SE M HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS 03:48:56
281 COLLIN YANNICK V3 M 03:49:01
282 DUCLOYER VINCENT V2 M REGION BRETAGNE 03:49:21
283 GODEST David V1 M BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON 03:49:24
284 CARDON Nicolas SE M 03:49:30
286 LANNUZEL Laurent SE M 03:49:40
287 GUILLERM Patrice SE M HERMINE SPORTS NATURE 03:49:41
288 ALTHAUS SEBASTIEN V1 M LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 03:49:47
289 PELLUET Johnny V1 M CONTRE LE CANCER: J Y VAIS 03:49:50
290 MARTEL Christophe V2 M CAP CONDE 03:49:51
291 MORVAN Christophe V1 M 03:49:56
292 VANDEL Grégory SE M 03:49:57
293 PORHEL LAURENT V2 M OXYGENE PLOUNEVENTER 03:49:57
294 VALLAT Emmanuel V1 M VALLAT 03:50:16
295 GERBERT GAILLARD LAURE V1 F S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC 03:50:32
296 BENIKHLEF ALAIN V2 M PLOUFRAGAN TEAM RUNNING 03:50:32
297 THEFFO Jean pierre V2 M 03:50:40
299 BARON Mikael SE M 03:51:01
300 BOUHOUX Cyril V1 M 03:51:03
301 GALLAIS Guillaume V1 M ALB BRECE 03:52:10
302 JAGU XAVIER V1 M COUREURS D EXTREME 03:52:10
303 JAMIN Ludovic V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT44 03:52:12
304 LE CARDUNER Daniel V2 M TREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME 03:52:16
305 HUBERT IVONIC SE M GABS 03:52:27
306 FLOCH Thierry V1 M HERMINE SPORT NATURE KERNILIS 03:52:56
307 LE COQ Caroline SE F 03:53:07
308 TREMELO Olivier V1 M VTT PAYS DE VILAINE 03:53:13