Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
309 GALLIOU Yannick V1 M HERMINE SPORTS NATURE KERNILIS 03:53:34
310 MICHEL SYLVAIN V1 M 03:53:46
311 PHILIPPOT Anne-Laure V1 F SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA 03:54:00
312 JAOUEN LUDOVIC V1 M GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 03:54:32
313 DUFLO Anthony SE M TRAILERS NORMANDS FGBB 03:54:34
314 DELIN Maxime SE M 03:54:37
315 LE DENMAT YANNICK V1 M 03:54:57
316 BOUILLOT Bernard V2 M CJF SAINT MALO 03:55:02
317 BOUDER YOHANN SE M AS SII COURSE A PIED 03:55:15
318 FILLASTRE David V1 M TEAM RADICATRAIL 03:55:19
319 POULAIN Mathieu SE M 03:55:33
320 SAUVE Patrick V1 M AS ORANGE CESSON AMIS DE STEPH SGT 03:55:35
321 LECLER DENIS V2 M GRANVILLE AC 03:56:04
322 KIRKBRIDE Guy V2 M TROTTERIEN LANDI 03:56:11
323 FRIBOULET Laurent V1 M 03:56:13
324 QUIGNON Erwan SE M 03:56:28
325 ESNAULT Christophe V1 M COURIR A VEZIN 03:56:31
326 LE FLOCH Jean marie SE M LA VAILLANTE 03:56:33
327 BODENES Julien SE M SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON 03:56:49
328 PRIGENT NICOLAS V1 M BREIZH SPORT ATTITUDE CARHAIX 03:56:50
329 LE FOULHER Christophe V2 M 03:57:12
330 GUINEMENT Régis V1 M ORANGE PRESSEE 03:57:50
331 JACOBERT Jérémy SE M ORANGE PRESSEE 03:57:50
332 NOGUES Vincent SE M AS ORANGE PRESSEE 03:57:52
333 RUBIN Cédric SE M AS ORANGE 03:57:52
334 LOTOUT Guenael SE M TEAM DU PELEM 03:57:54
335 LECHABLE PHILIPPE V2 M TEAM TRAIL 35 03:57:54
336 AUBRY Gildas V1 M 03:57:55
337 FROMENTIN Nicolas V1 M LES DROOGIES 03:57:59
338 BLANCHARD GAEL V1 M 03:58:37
339 CUISSET SEBASTIEN SE M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH 03:58:48
340 OLIVIER Sébastien SE M TEAM THORAVAL DECORATION 03:58:53
341 KERLO Jerome SE M 03:58:57
342 JAOUEN FLORIAN V1 M FOULEES VARZECOISES 03:59:06
343 ALANQUAND Angélique SE F ENDURANCE SHOP LANESTER 03:59:22
344 GENDRY Yannick V2 M RUN&FUN 03:59:24
345 GICQUEL Antony V1 M AS ORANGE CESSON 03:59:27
346 BOUTTARD REYNALD V2 M 03:59:36
347 FOURMONT Claude V2 M VS LA FERTE BERNARD 04:00:13
348 RICARD MICKAEL SE M COURIR A TREMUSON 04:00:14
349 ROBERT Damien SE M ATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN 04:00:17
350 MADEC Patrice V1 M 04:00:18
351 POULAIN VALERIE V1 F ATHLETIC PONT REAN 04:00:20
352 FLEHO Yoann SE M ENTRE DUNES ET BOUCHOTS 04:00:20
353 ROUAULT JEROME SE M 04:00:23
354 BIENASSIS Olivier V2 M 04:00:25
355 KERMANAC'H Erwann V2 M 04:00:27
356 CORRE Erwan V1 M TEAN LANDI TRIATHLON 04:00:28
357 GEORGES Thibaud SE M 04:00:31
358 ROUXEL CHRISTAN V3 M AS22 04:00:33