Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
410 TAUVEL STEPHANE V1 M 04:04:55
411 YOHANN Thomas SE M TEAM THORAVAL DECORATION 04:05:08
412 LE BRAS Yannick V1 M PLOUEGAT GUERAND 04:05:15
413 GAUTIER David SE M 04:05:27
414 FOLLIN Jérôme V1 M OC CHATEAUDUN BONNEVAL A 04:05:27
415 LE MAOUT MARC V2 M LES COUREURS DE L ISLE GOUDELIN 04:05:28
416 TARLET Natacha V1 F ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 04:05:30
417 ROBIOLLE Charlène SE F ASPTT RENNES 04:05:30
418 PLANTARD SYLVAIN SE M ASPTT RENNES 04:05:30
419 FRETIGNE STEPHANE V1 M 04:05:30
420 LEMOINE FRANCK V1 M S/L ASPTT RENNES 04:05:31
421 LE COEUR JEAN JACQUES V2 M OXYGENE PLOUNEVENTER 04:05:32
422 LE BRAS JULIEN V1 M 04:05:34
423 LEPERLIER ERIC V1 M 04:05:38
424 GRARDEL Pauline SE F 04:05:44
425 BOUSSARD ERIC V1 M 04:05:51
426 POULEN Christophe V2 M 04:05:53
427 DAOUDAL Laurent V1 M COURIR A PLOMEUR 04:05:59
428 TAVEAU Christophe V2 M RBPM 04:06:05
429 RINEAU FABRICE V1 M AMA CUGAND 04:06:06
430 LE BELL Romain SE M 04:06:10
431 MORCET Julien SE M LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC 04:06:11
432 PERON Cedric SE M COURIR A SIZUN 04:06:24
433 LARDOUX SERGE V2 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 04:06:41
434 JAOUEN FABRICE V1 M CLEDEN POHER 04:06:42
435 BELLEC David V1 M LMENDURANCE 04:06:48
436 LE GALAIS Xavier V1 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 04:06:56
437 MOUSSEAUX Samuel V1 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE 04:06:56
438 OGOR Gérard V2 M COURIR A SIZUN 04:07:02
439 MERIENNE Eric V2 M TEAM ULTRA TRAIL D ARMOR 04:07:02
440 VIC Léo SE M 04:07:03
441 GONDET Sebastien V1 M LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS 04:07:08
442 AUBRY Julien SE M 04:07:15
443 LOISEAU DIDIER V3 M 04:07:30
444 LAVIGNE ELISABETH V1 F AS POMMERET 04:07:31
445 FROUIN HELENE SE F 04:07:32
446 FROUIN DELPHINE SE F 04:07:33
447 POUYADOUX Sophie V1 F 04:07:38
448 LE RUYET PHILIPPE V2 M TKB TRAIL DU KREIZ BREIZH 04:07:39
449 BRUNET Julien V1 M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 04:07:41
450 MARCAULT Caroline SE F 04:07:42
451 KERMIN Gaël SE M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 04:07:42
452 BOUVIER Daniel V3 M PAS PRESSES 04:07:45
453 AUFFRET Sebastien SE M TEAM HENAFF SKOR MB 04:07:48
454 BEREAU VERONIQUE V1 F VS LA FERTE BERNARD 04:08:26
455 POISSON JEROME V1 M 04:08:48
456 ALLAIRE Loic V2 M PLAINTEL AVENTURE 04:08:55
457 BLANC Caroline V1 F PRESQU ILE DE CROZON JOGGING CLUB 04:08:56
458 LE MOIGNE Vincent SE M 04:08:57
459 RAFFIN VANESSA V1 F JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 04:09:30