Résultats sport de masse course à pied

Résultats : Trail Glazig - Super Trail 56 km

Classement Nom, prénom Catégorie Sexe Club Temps global
151 PAPE Jeremy SE M 05:40:55
152 PIERRE Vincent SE M VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 05:41:05
153 MOIZAN Christophe V1 M TEAM HAMON AUTOMOBILES 05:41:26
154 HUET GREGORY SE M FLK TRIATHLON 05:41:34
155 CHOCHON Jérôme V1 M J.V.V 05:41:39
156 LETERTRE Wilfried V1 M 05:41:52
157 LE MAGUERESSE Marc V1 M RENNES RUNNING 05:42:15
158 KERLEROUX Matthieu V1 M SWIMRUNNERS DU FAR OUEST 05:42:21
159 PELLEAU LUDOVIC SE M TEAM HENAFF 05:42:22
160 BRIANT Mickaël SE M 05:42:22
161 COATANEA SYLVAIN SE M US LIFFRE 05:42:36
162 MAHE Olivier V1 M 05:42:36
163 MAHE Pierrick V1 M TRAIL DE PANCE 05:43:01
164 QUESNEL Philippe V2 M VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 05:43:02
165 ALLAIN Yann V1 M 05:43:08
166 HELARY MICKAEL SE M 05:43:13
167 TURUBAN STEPHANE SE M ENTRE DUNE ET BOUCHOT 05:43:19
168 JEZEQUEL NICOLAS V1 M QUEVEN ATHLETISME 05:43:24
169 DUCHON Christophe V1 M 05:43:37
170 BERGAR DOMINIQUE V2 M 05:44:48
171 PRIEUR Cédric SE M FOULEES SAINT AUBINOISES 05:45:20
172 LEROY Julien SE M RCCN 05:45:33
173 VALO Jean.François V2 M T3TEAM 05:45:40
174 OLLU Laurent V2 M S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 05:45:41
175 LACHETEAU Marion SE F VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 05:45:41
176 HUE Thomas V1 M 05:46:31
177 MAUCUIT Sébastien V1 M RUNNING CONSEIL BREST 05:46:52
178 DENIEL Franck V1 M SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON/ GALOUPADEN 05:46:57
179 RICHARD FABIEN SE M TEAM THORAVAL DECORATION 05:47:02
180 TURUBAN ANTHONY SE M 05:47:02
181 LE GOUALHER Patrice SE M TRAILER D ARMOR 05:47:08
182 CAPITAINE MATHIEU V1 M LA VAILLANTE 05:47:58
183 BRICARD Matthieu SE M ACPA 05:48:08
184 CARIOU Anthony SE M 05:48:10
185 COURTIN MARC V2 M CIMA PAYS D AURAY 05:48:13
186 COATANEA Gilles SE M 05:48:32
187 BARBIER Maurice V1 M 05:48:53
188 LE GUEVEL BENJAMIN SE M AS PLOUGUIN 05:48:55
189 RUBIN Yohann V1 M AS VALEO ANGERS 05:49:22
190 CHOUAN Erwan SE M BROCELIANDE TRIATLON 05:49:25
191 PLANTEC Daniel V2 M REDERIEN PLOUGOULM 05:49:29
192 GODARD Alexis SE M 05:49:57
193 BRIENS JULIEN SE M UA CHATEAUBOURG 05:50:05
194 SUZANNE Nicolas SE M CAC 05:50:26
195 LE FRIEC Rodolphe SE M ASPTT RENNES 05:50:30
196 LINET Jérémy SE M ALENCON TRAIL 05:50:32
197 DEPREUX FRANCK V1 M LIDL AVENTURE 05:50:47
198 KEROUANTON MICHEL V2 M OXYGENE PLOUNEVENTER 05:50:52
199 LEFFONDRE Pascal V1 M 05:50:55
200 FAGOT Olivier V2 M VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 05:51:04